航班时刻表

Загрузка...
 MOW
 
下个月
2020年3月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2020年4月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
2020年5月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2020年6月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
名称:
16
 — 选定的日期
9
 — 在这一天有航班
15
 — 在这一天没有航班
起降时间均为当地时间
年3月
星期一 30
年3月
星期二 31
年4月
星期三 01
年4月
星期四 02
年4月
星期五 03
年4月
星期六 04
年4月
星期日 05
年4月
星期一 06
年4月
星期二 07
年4月
星期三 08
U6-8323
莫斯科 (DME)
07:25
03:30
12:55
乌尔根奇 (UGC)
A 320
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-525
莫斯科 (DME)
07:40
02:30
10:10
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-8327
莫斯科 (DME)
08:05
03:55
14:00
Бухара (BHK)
A 320
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-371
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
02:00
11:00
加里宁格勒 (KGD)
A 319
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-3559
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
03:35
13:35
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-261
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
02:15
14:15
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-79
莫斯科 (DME)
10:10
01:30
11:40
圣彼得堡 (LED)
A 319
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-4958
莫斯科 (DME)
10:50
01:20
12:10
明斯克 (MSQ)
A 733
U6-143
莫斯科 (DME)
11:15
02:10
13:25
阿纳帕 (AAQ)
A 32N
U6-521
莫斯科 (DME)
11:25
02:35
14:00
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 32Q
U6-407
莫斯科 (DME)
11:55
02:15
14:10
索契 (AER)
A 32Q
U6-153
莫斯科 (DME)
12:15
02:20
14:35
矿水城 (MRV)
A 32N
U6-3571
莫斯科 (DME)
13:20
03:35
16:55
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
U6-59
莫斯科 (DME)
13:25
01:30
14:55
圣彼得堡 (LED)
A 32N
U6-4952
莫斯科 (DME)
14:45
01:20
16:05
明斯克 (MSQ)
A 733
U6-9
莫斯科 (DME)
15:30
02:30
18:00
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-167
莫斯科 (DME)
16:00
02:00
17:00
加里宁格勒 (KGD)
A 320
U6-2841
莫斯科 (DME)
17:30
02:30
20:00
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 32Q
U6-267
莫斯科 (DME)
17:45
02:15
22:00
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-105
莫斯科 (DME)
19:15
05:45
06:00
伊尔库茨克 (IKT)
A 32N
U6-349
莫斯科 (DME)
19:20
07:25
08:45
布拉戈维申斯克 (BQS)
A 32N
U6-377
莫斯科 (DME)
19:40
02:20
22:00
索契 (AER)
A 32Q
U6-93
莫斯科 (DME)
19:45
06:20
08:05
赤塔 (HTA)
A 32N
U6-4956
莫斯科 (DME)
19:55
01:20
21:15
明斯克 (MSQ)
A 733
U6-8321
莫斯科 (DME)
20:00
04:20
02:20
塔什干 (TAS)
A 320
U6-8325
莫斯科 (DME)
21:00
04:05
03:05
撒马尔罕 (SKD)
A 320
U6-4994
莫斯科 (DME)
21:50
01:20
23:10
明斯克 (MSQ)
A E75
U6-265
莫斯科 (DME)
22:00
02:15
02:15
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-651
莫斯科 (DME)
22:15
04:00
06:15
巴尔瑙尔 (BAX)
A 319
U6-11
莫斯科 (DME)
22:30
04:00
06:30
托木斯克 (TOF)
A 319
U6-100
莫斯科 (DME)
22:55
03:55
06:50
新西伯利亚 (OVB)
A 320
U6-387
莫斯科 (DME)
23:15
03:15
05:30
鄂木斯克 (OMS)
A 320
U6-610
莫斯科 (DME)
23:30
02:20
03:50
车里雅宾斯克 (CEK)
A 320