航班时刻表

Загрузка...
 MOW
 
下个月
2022年6月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
2022年7月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2022年8月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2022年9月 
星期一
星期二
星期三
星期四
星期五
星期六
星期日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
名称:
16
 — 选定的日期
9
 — 在这一天有航班
15
 — 在这一天没有航班
起降时间均为当地时间
年6月
星期二 28
年6月
星期三 29
年6月
星期四 30
年7月
星期五 01
年7月
星期六 02
年7月
星期日 03
年7月
星期一 04
年7月
星期二 05
年7月
星期三 06
年7月
星期四 07
U6-2969
莫斯科 (DME)
00:50
04:20
07:10
库利亚布 (TJU)
A 32Q
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-7
莫斯科 (DME)
01:00
02:25
03:25
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 321
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-2423
莫斯科 (茹科夫斯基) (ZIA)
02:15
04:10
08:25
杜尚别 (DYU)
A 321
机场办理登机手续已完成
U6-457
莫斯科 (DME)
05:00
02:20
07:20
索契 (AER)
A 320
U6-685
莫斯科 (DME)
05:10
02:10
07:20
阿纳帕 (AAQ)
A 320
U6-33
莫斯科 (DME)
05:15
02:30
07:45
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-525
莫斯科 (DME)
06:30
02:30
09:00
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-347
莫斯科 (DME)
07:00
02:10
09:10
矿水城 (MRV)
A 320
U6-9
莫斯科 (DME)
07:15
02:30
09:45
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-279
莫斯科 (DME)
07:20
02:20
09:40
索契 (AER)
A 32Q
U6-443
莫斯科 (DME)
07:50
02:10
10:00
阿纳帕 (AAQ)
A 320
U6-273
莫斯科 (DME)
08:25
02:20
12:45
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-2455
莫斯科 (茹科夫斯基) (ZIA)
08:30
04:00
15:30
比什凯克 (FRU)
A 321
U6-1351
莫斯科 (DME)
08:40
04:20
17:00
戈爾諾-阿爾泰斯克 (RGK)
A 320
U6-371
莫斯科 (DME)
09:00
02:45
10:45
加里宁格勒 (KGD)
A 320
U6-43
莫斯科 (DME)
09:00
02:25
11:25
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 321
U6-109
莫斯科 (DME)
09:45
02:00
11:45
克拉斯诺达尔 (KRR)
A 320
U6-143
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
02:10
12:10
阿纳帕 (AAQ)
A 320
U6-277
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
02:20
12:20
索契 (AER)
A 32Q
U6-261
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
02:20
14:20
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-583
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
02:10
12:10
矿水城 (MRV)
A 320
U6-515
莫斯科 (DME)
10:00
02:15
12:15
格连吉克 (GDZ)
A 320
U6-79
莫斯科 (DME)
10:15
01:20
11:35
圣彼得堡 (LED)
A 320
U6-221
莫斯科 (DME)
10:20
02:20
12:40
索契 (AER)
A 320
U6-407
莫斯科 (DME)
11:05
02:20
13:25
索契 (AER)
A 32Q
U6-2831
莫斯科 (DME)
11:15
02:30
13:45
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 321
U6-627
莫斯科 (DME)
11:30
02:45
13:15
加里宁格勒 (KGD)
A 321
U6-2429
莫斯科 (茹科夫斯基) (ZIA)
11:35
03:55
17:30
苦盏 (LBD)
A 321
U6-195
莫斯科 (DME)
11:55
02:15
14:10
格连吉克 (GDZ)
A 320
U6-1343
莫斯科 (DME)
12:15
02:40
14:55
Махачкала (MCX)
A 320
U6-47
莫斯科 (DME)
12:40
02:30
15:10
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-1367
莫斯科 (DME)
13:00
02:20
15:20
弗拉季卡夫卡兹 (OGZ)
A 320
U6-8445
莫斯科 (茹科夫斯基) (ZIA)
13:15
04:10
19:25
杜尚别 (DYU)
A 321
U6-521
莫斯科 (DME)
13:15
02:30
15:45
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-461
莫斯科 (DME)
13:30
02:20
15:50
索契 (AER)
A 320
U6-269
莫斯科 (DME)
13:35
02:20
17:55
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-59
莫斯科 (DME)
14:00
01:25
15:25
圣彼得堡 (LED)
A 32N
U6-153
莫斯科 (DME)
14:00
02:10
16:10
矿水城 (MRV)
A 320
U6-115
莫斯科 (DME)
14:20
02:15
16:35
格连吉克 (GDZ)
A 320
U6-157
莫斯科 (DME)
14:20
02:10
16:30
阿纳帕 (AAQ)
A 320
U6-233
莫斯科 (DME)
15:40
02:20
18:00
索契 (AER)
A 320
U6-35
莫斯科 (DME)
15:45
02:25
18:10
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 321
U6-111
莫斯科 (DME)
15:45
02:15
18:00
克拉斯诺达尔 (KRR)
A 320
U6-87
莫斯科 (DME)
15:50
02:10
18:00
阿纳帕 (AAQ)
A 32N
U6-167
莫斯科 (DME)
16:00
02:45
17:45
加里宁格勒 (KGD)
A 320
U6-45
莫斯科 (DME)
16:30
02:35
19:05
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-49
莫斯科 (DME)
16:45
02:10
18:55
格连吉克 (GDZ)
A 320
U6-377
莫斯科 (DME)
16:50
02:20
19:10
索契 (AER)
A 32Q
U6-421
莫斯科 (DME)
17:35
02:20
19:55
索契 (AER)
A 321
U6-299
莫斯科 (DME)
17:45
10:50
10:35
布拉戈维申斯克 (BQS)
A 319
U6-2841
莫斯科 (DME)
18:00
02:25
20:25
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 321
U6-693
莫斯科 (DME)
19:30
02:15
21:45
阿纳帕 (AAQ)
A 320
U6-105
莫斯科 (DME)
19:30
05:45
06:15
伊尔库茨克 (IKT)
A 32Q
U6-2791
莫斯科 (DME)
19:40
02:25
22:05
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-93
莫斯科 (DME)
19:45
06:20
08:05
赤塔 (HTA)
A 319
U6-349
莫斯科 (DME)
19:50
07:30
09:20
布拉戈维申斯克 (BQS)
A 32N
U6-73
莫斯科 (DME)
20:05
02:45
21:50
加里宁格勒 (KGD)
A 320
U6-125
莫斯科 (DME)
20:30
05:45
07:15
伊尔库茨克 (IKT)
A 320
U6-113
莫斯科 (DME)
20:30
02:15
22:45
克拉斯诺达尔 (KRR)
A 320
U6-263
莫斯科 (DME)
20:35
02:20
00:55
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-2447
莫斯科 (茹科夫斯基) (ZIA)
21:10
04:10
04:20
奥什 (OSS)
A 321
U6-363
莫斯科 (DME)
21:50
07:30
11:20
布拉戈维申斯克 (BQS)
A 32N
U6-575
莫斯科 (DME)
22:00
02:30
00:30
辛菲罗波尔 (SIP)
A 320
U6-265
莫斯科 (DME)
22:00
02:20
02:20
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-651
莫斯科 (DME)
22:15
04:00
06:15
巴尔瑙尔 (BAX)
A 320
U6-2803
莫斯科 (DME)
22:30
04:15
05:45
比什凯克 (FRU)
A 32Q
U6-2431
莫斯科 (茹科夫斯基) (ZIA)
22:45
04:20
05:05
库利亚布 (TJU)
A 320
U6-100
莫斯科 (DME)
22:55
03:55
06:50
新西伯利亚 (OVB)
A 321
U6-6005
莫斯科 (DME)
23:10
02:20
01:30
索契 (AER)
A 320
U6-387
莫斯科 (DME)
23:20
03:10
05:30
鄂木斯克 (OMS)
A 321
U6-2425
莫斯科 (茹科夫斯基) (ZIA)
23:30
03:55
05:25
苦盏 (LBD)
A 321
U6-271
莫斯科 (DME)
23:45
02:20
04:05
叶卡捷琳堡 (SVX)
A 320
U6-2909
莫斯科 (DME)
23:55
04:20
07:15
奥什 (OSS)
A 32Q